Clubmeister/Hole in One

Jahr

Spielform

Clubmeister

Vize-Clubmeister

2017

Herren

Oeckl, Severin

Schröer, Patrick

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Masanetz, Sheila

Senioren

Täuber, Jürgen

Dürbaum, Otmar

Seniorinnen

Kloos, Rosemarie

Fischer, Christine M.

Jugend/Junioren

Fischer, Florian

Stoltz, Dominik

Vierer

Schröer, Franziska & Patrick

Rothe, Eva & Busch, Stephan

2016

Herren

Oeckl, Severin

Erk, Kurt

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Schröer, Franziska

Senioren

Höhl, Hans-Joachim

Güth, Werner

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Zillner, Margit

Jugend/Junioren

Prücklmaier, Michael

-

Vierer

Gruber, Andreas & Gruber, Daniel

Weger, Albin & Weger, Anneliese

2015

Herren

Oeckl, Severin

Brinkmann, Lars

Damen

Masanetz, Sheila

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Senioren

Täuber, Jürgen

Windstetter, Werner

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Kloos, Rosemarie

Jugend/Junioren

Oeckl, Severin

Perkhoff, Lennard-Till

Vierer

Sterl, Christian & Schroer, Patrick

Schrödter, Alma & Schmidmeister Michael

2014

Herren

Oeckl, Severin

Erk, Kurt

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Wunschheim, Alexandra

Senioren

Windstetter, Herbert

Güth, Werner

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Zillner, Margit

Jugend/Junioren

Oeckl, Severin

Fischer, Florian

Vierer

Busch, Stephan & Misalla, Constantin

Güth, Werner & Maiwald, Robert

2013

Herren

Schröer, Patrick

Sterl, Christian

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Wunschheim, Alexandra

Senioren

Güth, Werner

Zillner, Josef

Seniorinnen

Eiter, Bettina

Kloos, Rosemarie

Jugend/Junioren

Oeckl, Severin

Fischer, Florian

Vierer

Schmidmeister, Michael & Schrödter, Alma

Schröer, Patrick & Franziska

2012

Herren

Kastenmeier, Rainer

Sterl, Christian

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Wunschheim, Alexandra

Senioren

Schneider, Herbert

Höhl, Hans Johann

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Zillner, Margit

Jugend/Junioren

Eichhorn, Leonhard

FEiter, Isabella

Vierer

Kadic, Alija & Kern Benjamin

Kastenmeier, Rainer & Hohmann Sebastian

2011

Herren

Bergengruen, Pablo

Schöer, Patrick

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Schrödter, Alma

Senioren

Suttner, Gerhard

Dr. Steiger, Manfred

Seniorinnen

Zillner, Margit

Mayer, Marion

Jugend/Junioren

Ottinger, Stefan

-

Vierer

Bergengruen, Pablo & Max Kilian

Kadic, Alija & Jordan, Michael

2010

Herren

Bergengruen, Pablo

Schöer, Patrick

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Schrödter, Alma

Senioren

Windstetter, Herbert

Maiwald, Robert

Seniorinnen

Zillner, Margit

Piroth, Rosemarie

Jugend/Junioren

Gruber, Daniel

-

Vierer

Bergengruen, Pablo & Max, Kilian

Schröer, Patrick & Franziska

2009

Herren

Bergengruen, Pablo

Schöer, Patrick

Damen

Schrödter, Alma

Ortelt, Brigitte

Senioren

Niedermeier, Fritz

Pollak, Hans-Joachim

Seniorinnen

Piroth, Rosemarie

Zillner, Margit

Jugend/JuniorInnen

Gruber, Daniel / Ortelt, Brigitte

Ball, Philip / Zaus, Julia

Vierer

Frieser, Markus & Leitmannstetter, Wolfgang

Schweiger, Siegfried & Schröer, Patrick

2008

Herren

Bergengruen, Pablo

Schöer, Patrick

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Schrödter, Alma

Senioren

Niedermeier, Fritz

Dr. Steiger, Manfred

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Dr. West, Tamara

Jugend/JuniorInnen

Bergengruen, Max Kilian / Jordan, Eileen

Gruber, Daniel / Jordan, Maxine

Vierer

Frieser, Markus & Leitmannstetter, Wolfgang

Schweiger, Siegfried & Schröer, Patrick

2007

Herren

Leitmannstetter Aron

Kastenmeier, Rainer

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Schrödter, Alma

Senioren

Suttner, Gerhard

Dr. Schulz, Joachim

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Henning, Hannelore

Jugend/JuniorInnen

Latmannstetter, Aaron / Kopf, Eva

Missalla, Constantin / Schuster, Marie-Sophie

Vierer

Leitmannstetter, Aaron & Missalla, Constantin

Zedelius, Peter & Holley Thomas

2006

Herren

Frieser, Markus

Leitmanstetter, Aaron

Damen

Zillner, Margit

Mayer, Marion

Senioren

Niedermeier, Fritz

Windstetter, Herbert

Seniorinnen

Haslinger, Gertrude

Fischel, Silke

Jugend/JuniorInnen

Leitmannstetter, Aaron / Kopf, Veronika

Bergengruen, Max Kilian / Jordan, Eillen

Vierer

Kadic, Alija & Leimannstetter Wolfgang

Kastenmeier Rainer & Kastenmeier Thomas

2005

Herren

Frieser, Markus

Zedelius, Peter

Damen

Schrödter, Alma

Haslinger, Gertrude

Senioren

Dr. Steiger, Manfred

Niedermeier, Fritz

Seniorinnen

Maul, Kitty

Schlutius, Irmgard

Jugend/Junioren

Leitmannstetter, Aaron

Dahlmann, Simon

Vierer

Schweiger, Siegfried & Schöer, Patrick

Frieser, Markus & Schwaiger, Florian

2004

Herren

Frieser, Markus

Bergenguren, Pablo

Damen

Schrödter, Alma

Haslinger, Gertrude

Senioren

Suttner, Gerhard

Dr. Schulz, Joachim

Seniorinnen

Maul, Kitty

Germann, Margret

Jugend/Junioren

Leitmannstetter, Aaron

Hohmann, Thomas

Vierer

Schweiger, Siegfried & Schöer, Patrick

Dr. Schulz, Joachim & Dr. Steiger, Manfred

2003

Herren

Frieser, Markus

Siegfried, Schweiger

Damen

Zillner, Margit

Haslinger, Gertrude

Senioren

Dr. Steiger, Manfred

Dr. Schulz, Joachim

Seniorinnen

Maul, Kitty

Etterer, Elke

Jugend/Junioren

Hohmann, Thomas

Kastenmeier, Thomas

Vierer

Schweiger, Siegfried & Schöer, Patrick

Wieser, Alexander & Hohmann, Thomas

2002

Herren

Frieser, Markus

Hohmann, Sebastian

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Wagner, Manuela

Senioren

Vollmer, Roland

Fischel, Horst Dieter

Seniorinnen

Maul, Kitty

Bodmeier-Blank, Edith

Jugend/Junioren

Hohmann, Sebastian

Schwaiger, Florian

Vierer

Pauli, Christof & Leitmannstetter, Wolfgang

Schweiger, Siegfried & Schröer Patrick

2001

Herren

Höhl, Hans-Joachim

Kastenmeier, Rainer

Damen

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer

Zillner, Margit

Senioren

Maul, Rudolf

Fischel, Horst Dieter

Seniorinnen

Gebhard, Gerda

Haslinger, Gertrude

Jugend/Junioren

Kastenmeier, Rainern

Wagner, Benedikt

Vierer

Hohmann, Sebastian & Kastenmeier, Rainer

Wagner, Benedikt & Hohmann, Thomas

2000

Herren

Hohmann, Sebastian

-

Damen

Gebhard, Gerda

-

Senioren

Knoblich, Karl

-

Seniorinnen

Braam, Maria

-

1999

Herren

Dr. Reichelt, Dirk

-

Damen

Scheuer, Dagmar

-

Senioren

Geutner, Peter

-

Seniorinnen

Gebhard, Gerda

-

Jugend/Junioren

Hohmann, Sebastian

-

1998

Herren

Frieser, Markus

-

Damen

Scheuer, Dagmar

-

Senioren

Geutner, Peter

-

Seniorinnen

Pfleger, Romana

-

Jugend/Junioren

Kastenmeier, Reiner / Lamnek, Sandra

-

1997

Herren

Frieser, Markus

-

Damen

Braam, Maria

-

Senioren

Geutner, Peter

-

Seniorinnen

Braam, Maria

-

Jugend/Junioren

Lill, Michael

-

1996

Herren

Frieser, Markus

-

Damen

Weichselgartner, Sandra

-

Senioren

Kunz, Herwig

-

Seniorinnen

Gebhard, Gerda

-

Jugend/Junioren

Gebhard, Florian / Lamnek, Sandra

-

1995

Herren

Frieser, Markus

-

Damen

Weichselgartner, Sandra

-

1994

Herren

Frieser, Markus

-

Damen

Hackländer, Gertraud

-

1993

Herren

Schulze, Harry

-

Damen

Hackländer, Gertraud

-

1992

Herren

Tschernutter, Peter

-

Damen

Rebholz, Renate

-

1991

Herren

Scheuer, Joachim

-

Damen

Hackländer, Gertraud

-

1990

Herren

Geutner, Peter

-

Damen

Hackländer, Gertraud

-

Golfclub Ebersberg

Hole in One (Turnier)

3. September 1992

Lill, Michael

Loch 3 (vor 18 Loch ausbau)

28. August 1999

Hesse, Markus

Loch 8

1. Mai 2000

Kunz, Herwig

Loch 8

11. August 2001

Myristis, Nikolaos

Loch 4

6. Juli 2002

Weber, Stephan

Loch 18

20. Juli 2002

Poppe, Monika

Loch 8 (Sepp Maier Platz)

28. Juli 2005

Kopf, Bernhard

Loch 18

3. August 2005

Willer, Angela

Loch 11

20. August 2006

Niessner, Harald

Loch 8

6. Juli 2007

Friedrich, Renata

Loch 4

13. April 2009

Sperle, Catherine

Loch 11

13. August 2009

Pietsch-Lüders, Ute

Loch 4

30. Juli 2010

Gruber, Daniel

Loch 18 (weiss)

19. August 2011

Grotegut, Betina

Loch 18 (schwarz)

5. September 2012

Widmann, Thomas

Loch 5 (Sepp Maier Platz)

11. Juli 2015

19. September 2015

3. Juni 2017

Peternell, Florian

Anke Stoltz

Alexander Schwarzbart

Loch 8

Loch 8

Loch 6 (Sepp Maier Platz)

Golfclub Ebersberg

Platzrekord 18-Loch Meisterschaftsplatz

Herren (blau)

78 Schläge

Niedermeier, Fritz (-8,3)

22. Juli 2006

GC Ebersberg

"Clubmeisterschaft"

Damen (orange)

85 Schläge

Haslinger, Gertrude (-11,8)

22. Juli 2006

GC Ebersberg

"Clubmeisterschaft"

Herren (gelb)

65 Schläge

Leitmannstetter, Aaron (+2,0)

5. August 2009

Golfclub München Nord - Eichenried

"HCP-Challenge"

Damen (rot)

69 Schläge

Ortelt, Brigitte (-3,7)

30. Mai 2009

GC Ebersberg

"Dolomitengolf Cup"

Herren (weiss)

69 Schläge

Steigleder, Werner (-4,3)

8. August 2003

Bad Rappenau

"Sepp Maier Festival"

Damen (schwarz)

78 Schläge

Dr. Schneider-Brown, Jennifer (-4,8)

24. Mai 2008

GC Ebersberg

"Eberturnier"

Ortelt, Brigitt (-2,9)

2. August 2009

GC Ebersberg

"Clubmeisterschaft 2. Rd."